Current Board Members

  • Ron Erickson
    • City 
    • Chairperson
    • Term Expires June 2019
  • Rick Head 
    • City 
    • Vice Chairperson
    • Term Expires March 2018
  • Valerie Forbes
    • City
    • Treasurer
    • Term Expires February 2020
  • Dallas Blaney
    • County
    • Term Expires April 2021
  • Becky Gilbert
    • County
    • Term Expires April 2020
  • Chris Council
    • County
    • Term Expires April 2022
  • Maria Sechrist
    • Joint
    • Term Expires April 2019